SV Eintracht Sermuth e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : LVZ Post Landesklasse Nord

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Zwenkau VfB Zwenkau 5 4 1 0 14 : 1 +13 13
2. Radefelder SV Radefelder SV 4 4 0 0 11 : 1 +10 12
3. Rotation Leipzig Rotation Leipzig 4 4 0 0 14 : 5 +9 12
4. Bornaer SV Bornaer SV 4 2 1 1 11 : 8 +3 7
5. SV Lipsia Eutritzsch SV Lipsia Eutritzsch 4 2 1 1 10 : 9 +1 7
6. ATSV FA Wurzen ATSV FA Wurzen 4 2 1 1 6 : 6 +0 7
7. FC Bad Lausick FC Bad Lausick 3 2 0 1 4 : 1 +3 6
8. SV Liebertwolkwitz SV Liebertwolkwitz 5 1 2 2 7 : 13 -6 5
9. LSV Südwest Leipzig LSV Südwest Leipzig 6 1 2 3 5 : 14 -9 5
10. ESV Delitzsch ESV Delitzsch 4 1 1 2 8 : 9 -1 4
11. FSV Krostitz FSV Krostitz 5 1 1 3 6 : 11 -5 4
12. SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig 2 1 0 1 11 : 4 +7 3
13. SV Eintracht Sermuth SV Eintracht Sermuth 5 1 0 4 7 : 15 -8 3
14. Roter Stern Leipzig Roter Stern Leipzig 4 1 0 3 4 : 12 -8 3
15. SG LVB Leipzig SG LVB Leipzig 4 0 1 3 4 : 14 -10 1
16. SC Torgau 04 SC Torgau 04 4 0 1 3 7 : 20 -13 1
15. Spieltag
So, 10.10.2021  15:00FC Bad LausickBad LausickFC Bad Lausick:LSV Südwest LeipzigLSV Südwest LeipzigLSV Südwest0 : 0 
Sa, 04.12.2021  13:30VfB ZwenkauVfB Zwenkau:Radefelder SVRadefelder SVRadefelderSV 
Sa, 04.12.2021  13:30Bornaer SVBornaer SV:FSV KrostitzFSV Krostitz 
Sa, 04.12.2021  13:30ESV DelitzschDelitzschESV Delitzsch:Roter Stern LeipzigRoter Stern LeipzigRoter Stern 
Sa, 04.12.2021  13:30SC Torgau 04SC Torgau 04:SV Lipsia EutritzschSV Lipsia EutritzschEutrizsch 
Sa, 04.12.2021  13:30ATSV FA WurzenWurzenATSV FA Wurzen:Rotation LeipzigRotation LeipzigRotation 
So, 05.12.2021  13:30SV Eintracht SermuthSV SermuthSV Eintracht Sermuth:SV LiebertwolkwitzSV LiebertwolkwitzSV Liebertwo 
So, 05.12.2021  13:30SV Tapfer 06 LeipzigSV Tapfer 06SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig:SG LVB LeipzigSG LVB LeipzigLVB Leipzig 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 11.12.2021  13:30ESV DelitzschDelitzschESV Delitzsch:SG LVB LeipzigSG LVB LeipzigLVB Leipzig 
Sa, 11.12.2021  13:30FC Bad LausickBad LausickFC Bad Lausick:Roter Stern LeipzigRoter Stern LeipzigRoter Stern 
Sa, 11.12.2021  13:30Bornaer SVBornaer SV:LSV Südwest LeipzigLSV Südwest LeipzigLSV Südwest 
Sa, 11.12.2021  13:30VfB ZwenkauVfB Zwenkau:SV LiebertwolkwitzSV LiebertwolkwitzSV Liebertwo 
Sa, 11.12.2021  13:30SC Torgau 04SC Torgau 04:ATSV FA WurzenATSV FA WurzenWurzen 
So, 12.12.2021  13:30Radefelder SVRadefelderSVRadefelder SV:Rotation LeipzigRotation LeipzigRotation 
So, 12.12.2021  13:30SV Tapfer 06 LeipzigSV Tapfer 06SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig:SV Lipsia EutritzschSV Lipsia EutritzschEutrizsch 
So, 12.12.2021  13:30SV Eintracht SermuthSV SermuthSV Eintracht Sermuth:FSV KrostitzFSV Krostitz 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan