SV Eintracht Sermuth e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga A Ost- Herren

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Traktor Mochau SV Traktor Mochau 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
2. SV 29 Gleisberg SV 29 Gleisberg 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
3. SG Thallwitz SG Thallwitz 1 1 0 0 6 : 1 +5 3
4. SV Großbardau SV Großbardau 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 +4 3
5. HFC Colditz II HFC Colditz II 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
6. SV Medizin Zschadraß SV Medizin Zschadraß 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
7. FSV Großbothen FSV Großbothen 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  SV Niederstriegis SV Niederstriegis 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
9. SG Belgershain SG Belgershain 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
10. SV Eintracht Sermuth SV Eintracht Sermuth 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
11. Hochweitzschen Hochweitzschen 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
12. Falkenhainer SV Falkenhainer SV 1 0 0 1 1 : 6 -5 0
13. SG Zschaitz SG Zschaitz 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
14. ATSV FA Wurzen II ATSV FA Wurzen II 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 -4 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SV Eintracht SermuthSV SermuthSV Eintracht Sermuth:HFC Colditz IIHFC Colditz II1 : 2
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SV 29 GleisbergGleisbergSV 29 Gleisberg:HochweitzschenHochweitzschenHochwei1 : 0 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00SG ThallwitzSG Thallwitz:Falkenhainer SVFalkenhainer SVFalkenhain6 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00SG BelgershainSG BSG Belgershain:SV Medizin ZschadraßSV Medizin ZschadraßSV Medizin Z2 : 3 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00SV NiederstriegisNiederstriegSV Niederstriegis:FSV GroßbothenFSV GroßbothenGroßbothen1 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00SV GroßbardauGroßbardauSV Großbardau:ATSV FA Wurzen IIATSV FA Wurzen IIWurzen II4 : 0 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00SG ZschaitzSG Zschaitz:SV Traktor MochauSV Traktor MochauMochau1 : 4 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  13:00ATSV FA Wurzen IIWurzen IIATSV FA Wurzen II:SV NiederstriegisSV NiederstriegisNiederstrieg2 : 0 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00HochweitzschenHochweiHochweitzschen:SV Eintracht SermuthSV Eintracht SermuthSV Sermuth2 : 4
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00HFC Colditz IIHFC Colditz II:SV GroßbardauSV GroßbardauGroßbardau7 : 5 
So, 11.09.2022  14:00SV Traktor MochauMochauSV Traktor Mochau:SG ThallwitzSG Thallwitz5 : 2 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SV Medizin ZschadraßSV Medizin ZSV Medizin Zschadraß:SG ZschaitzSG Zschaitz3 : 3 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00FSV GroßbothenGroßbothenFSV Großbothen:SG BelgershainSG BelgershainSG B1 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00Falkenhainer SVFalkenhainFalkenhainer SV:SV 29 GleisbergSV 29 GleisbergGleisberg1 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan