SV Eintracht Sermuth e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Spielplan Kreisliga A Ost- Herren

1. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SV Eintracht SermuthSV SermuthSV Eintracht Sermuth:HFC Colditz IIHFC Colditz II1 : 2
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SV 29 GleisbergGleisbergSV 29 Gleisberg:HochweitzschenHochweitzschenHochwei1 : 0 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00SG ThallwitzSG Thallwitz:Falkenhainer SVFalkenhainer SVFalkenhain6 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00SG BelgershainSG BSG Belgershain:SV Medizin ZschadraßSV Medizin ZschadraßSV Medizin Z2 : 3 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00SV NiederstriegisNiederstriegSV Niederstriegis:FSV GroßbothenFSV GroßbothenGroßbothen1 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00SV GroßbardauGroßbardauSV Großbardau:ATSV FA Wurzen IIATSV FA Wurzen IIWurzen II4 : 0 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00SG ZschaitzSG Zschaitz:SV Traktor MochauSV Traktor MochauMochau1 : 4 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  13:00ATSV FA Wurzen IIWurzen IIATSV FA Wurzen II:SV NiederstriegisSV NiederstriegisNiederstrieg2 : 0 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00HochweitzschenHochweiHochweitzschen:SV Eintracht SermuthSV Eintracht SermuthSV Sermuth2 : 4
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00HFC Colditz IIHFC Colditz II:SV GroßbardauSV GroßbardauGroßbardau7 : 5 
So, 11.09.2022  14:00SV Traktor MochauMochauSV Traktor Mochau:SG ThallwitzSG Thallwitz5 : 2 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SV Medizin ZschadraßSV Medizin ZSV Medizin Zschadraß:SG ZschaitzSG Zschaitz3 : 3 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00FSV GroßbothenGroßbothenFSV Großbothen:SG BelgershainSG BelgershainSG B1 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00Falkenhainer SVFalkenhainFalkenhainer SV:SV 29 GleisbergSV 29 GleisbergGleisberg1 : 3 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  14:00SG ThallwitzSG Thallwitz:SV 29 GleisbergSV 29 GleisbergGleisberg4 : 4 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV Eintracht SermuthSV SermuthSV Eintracht Sermuth:Falkenhainer SVFalkenhainer SVFalkenhain2 : 3
So, 18.09.2022  14:00SV Traktor MochauMochauSV Traktor Mochau:SV Medizin ZschadraßSV Medizin ZschadraßSV Medizin Z4 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00SG BelgershainSG BSG Belgershain:ATSV FA Wurzen IIATSV FA Wurzen IIWurzen II2 : 0  U   
So, 18.09.2022  15:00SV NiederstriegisNiederstriegSV Niederstriegis:HFC Colditz IIHFC Colditz II2 : 2 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00SV GroßbardauGroßbardauSV Großbardau:HochweitzschenHochweitzschenHochwei2 : 2 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00SG ZschaitzSG Zschaitz:FSV GroßbothenFSV GroßbothenGroßbothen2 : 4 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  13:00ATSV FA Wurzen IIWurzen IIATSV FA Wurzen II:SG ZschaitzSG Zschaitz0 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00HochweitzschenHochweiHochweitzschen:SV NiederstriegisSV NiederstriegisNiederstrieg3 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00HFC Colditz IIHFC Colditz II:SG BelgershainSG BelgershainSG B2 : 4 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00FSV GroßbothenGroßbothenFSV Großbothen:SV Traktor MochauSV Traktor MochauMochau3 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV Medizin ZschadraßSV Medizin ZSV Medizin Zschadraß:SG ThallwitzSG Thallwitz1 : 7 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV 29 GleisbergGleisbergSV 29 Gleisberg:SV Eintracht SermuthSV Eintracht SermuthSV Sermuth0 : 1
So, 02.10.2022  15:00Falkenhainer SVFalkenhainFalkenhainer SV:SV GroßbardauSV GroßbardauGroßbardau2 : 4 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV Medizin ZschadraßSV Medizin ZSV Medizin Zschadraß:FSV GroßbothenFSV GroßbothenGroßbothen2 : 3 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00SV Traktor MochauMochauSV Traktor Mochau:ATSV FA Wurzen IIATSV FA Wurzen IIWurzen II13 : 0 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SV Eintracht SermuthSV SermuthSV Eintracht Sermuth:SG ThallwitzSG Thallwitz2 : 1
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SG BelgershainSG BSG Belgershain:HochweitzschenHochweitzschenHochwei3 : 0 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SV NiederstriegisNiederstriegSV Niederstriegis:Falkenhainer SVFalkenhainer SVFalkenhain0 : 5 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SV GroßbardauGroßbardauSV Großbardau:SV 29 GleisbergSV 29 GleisbergGleisberg1 : 2 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SG ZschaitzSG Zschaitz:HFC Colditz IIHFC Colditz II0 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  13:00ATSV FA Wurzen IIWurzen IIATSV FA Wurzen II:SV Medizin ZschadraßSV Medizin ZschadraßSV Medizin Z1 : 3 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00HFC Colditz IIHFC Colditz II:SV Traktor MochauSV Traktor MochauMochau1 : 3 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00FSV GroßbothenGroßbothenFSV Großbothen:SG ThallwitzSG Thallwitz3 : 0 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SV Eintracht SermuthSV SermuthSV Eintracht Sermuth:SV GroßbardauSV GroßbardauGroßbardau0 : 3
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SV 29 GleisbergGleisbergSV 29 Gleisberg:SV NiederstriegisSV NiederstriegisNiederstrieg5 : 0 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00Falkenhainer SVFalkenhainFalkenhainer SV:SG BelgershainSG BelgershainSG B1 : 0 
Mi, 16.11.2022  14:00HochweitzschenHochweiHochweitzschen:SG ZschaitzSG Zschaitz1 : 2 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00FSV GroßbothenGroßbothenFSV Großbothen:ATSV FA Wurzen IIATSV FA Wurzen IIWurzen II5 : 2 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SV Medizin ZschadraßSV Medizin ZSV Medizin Zschadraß:HFC Colditz IIHFC Colditz II1 : 3 
So, 23.10.2022  14:00SV Traktor MochauMochauSV Traktor Mochau:HochweitzschenHochweitzschenHochwei4 : 1 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00SG ThallwitzSG Thallwitz:SV GroßbardauSV GroßbardauGroßbardau3 : 0 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00SV NiederstriegisNiederstriegSV Niederstriegis:SV Eintracht SermuthSV Eintracht SermuthSV Sermuth1 : 1
So, 23.10.2022  15:00SG ZschaitzSG Zschaitz:Falkenhainer SVFalkenhainer SVFalkenhain2 : 0 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SG BelgershainSG BSG Belgershain:SV 29 GleisbergSV 29 GleisbergGleisberg1 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00HochweitzschenHochweiHochweitzschen:SV Medizin ZschadraßSV Medizin ZschadraßSV Medizin Z1 : 3 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00HFC Colditz IIHFC Colditz II:FSV GroßbothenFSV GroßbothenGroßbothen1 : 3 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV Eintracht SermuthSV SermuthSV Eintracht Sermuth:SG BelgershainSG BelgershainSG B0 : 3
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV 29 GleisbergGleisbergSV 29 Gleisberg:SG ZschaitzSG Zschaitz6 : 1 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00ATSV FA Wurzen IIWurzen IIATSV FA Wurzen II:SG ThallwitzSG Thallwitz1 : 1 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SV GroßbardauGroßbardauSV Großbardau:SV NiederstriegisSV NiederstriegisNiederstrieg6 : 1 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00Falkenhainer SVFalkenhainFalkenhainer SV:SV Traktor MochauSV Traktor MochauMochau1 : 6 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  12:00ATSV FA Wurzen IIWurzen IIATSV FA Wurzen II:HFC Colditz IIHFC Colditz II1 : 3 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SV Medizin ZschadraßSV Medizin ZSV Medizin Zschadraß:Falkenhainer SVFalkenhainer SVFalkenhain1 : 1 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00SG ThallwitzSG Thallwitz:SV NiederstriegisSV NiederstriegisNiederstrieg4 : 0 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00SV Traktor MochauMochauSV Traktor Mochau:SV 29 GleisbergSV 29 GleisbergGleisberg4 : 2 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00SG ZschaitzSG Zschaitz:SV Eintracht SermuthSV Eintracht SermuthSV Sermuth0 : 1
So, 13.11.2022  15:00SG BelgershainSG BSG Belgershain:SV GroßbardauSV GroßbardauGroßbardau1 : 2 
Sa, 18.02.2023  13:30FSV GroßbothenGroßbothenFSV Großbothen:HochweitzschenHochweitzschenHochwei 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00HochweitzschenHochweiHochweitzschen:ATSV FA Wurzen IIATSV FA Wurzen IIWurzen II4 : 2 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00HFC Colditz IIHFC Colditz II:SG ThallwitzSG Thallwitz3 : 3 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV Eintracht SermuthSV SermuthSV Eintracht Sermuth:SV Traktor MochauSV Traktor MochauMochau1 : 7
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV 29 GleisbergGleisbergSV 29 Gleisberg:SV Medizin ZschadraßSV Medizin ZschadraßSV Medizin Z2 : 1 
So, 20.11.2022  14:00SV NiederstriegisNiederstriegSV Niederstriegis:SG BelgershainSG BelgershainSG B3 : 0 
So, 20.11.2022  14:00SV GroßbardauGroßbardauSV Großbardau:SG ZschaitzSG Zschaitz4 : 1 
So, 20.11.2022  14:00Falkenhainer SVFalkenhainFalkenhainer SV:FSV GroßbothenFSV GroßbothenGroßbothen0 : 5 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  12:00ATSV FA Wurzen IIWurzen IIATSV FA Wurzen II:Falkenhainer SVFalkenhainer SVFalkenhain1 : 2 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00HFC Colditz IIHFC Colditz II:HochweitzschenHochweitzschenHochwei3 : 2 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00FSV GroßbothenGroßbothenFSV Großbothen:SV 29 GleisbergSV 29 GleisbergGleisberg3 : 3 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SV Medizin ZschadraßSV Medizin ZSV Medizin Zschadraß:SV Eintracht SermuthSV Eintracht SermuthSV Sermuth1 : 2
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SG ThallwitzSG Thallwitz:SG BelgershainSG BelgershainSG B3 : 0 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SV Traktor MochauMochauSV Traktor Mochau:SV GroßbardauSV GroßbardauGroßbardau5 : 2 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SG ZschaitzSG Zschaitz:SV NiederstriegisSV NiederstriegisNiederstrieg0 : 1 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00SV Eintracht SermuthSV SermuthSV Eintracht Sermuth:FSV GroßbothenFSV GroßbothenGroßbothen1 : 2
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00SV 29 GleisbergGleisbergSV 29 Gleisberg:ATSV FA Wurzen IIATSV FA Wurzen IIWurzen II5 : 2 
So, 04.12.2022  14:00SG ThallwitzSG Thallwitz:HochweitzschenHochweitzschenHochwei 
So, 04.12.2022  14:00SV NiederstriegisNiederstriegSV Niederstriegis:SV Traktor MochauSV Traktor MochauMochau 
So, 04.12.2022  14:00SV GroßbardauGroßbardauSV Großbardau:SV Medizin ZschadraßSV Medizin ZschadraßSV Medizin Z 
So, 04.12.2022  14:00Falkenhainer SVFalkenhainFalkenhainer SV:HFC Colditz IIHFC Colditz II 
So, 04.12.2022  15:00SG BelgershainSG BSG Belgershain:SG ZschaitzSG Zschaitz 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 10.12.2022  13:00ATSV FA Wurzen IIWurzen IIATSV FA Wurzen II:SV Eintracht SermuthSV Eintracht SermuthSV Sermuth 
Sa, 10.12.2022  14:00HochweitzschenHochweiHochweitzschen:Falkenhainer SVFalkenhainer SVFalkenhain 
Sa, 10.12.2022  14:00HFC Colditz IIHFC Colditz II:SV 29 GleisbergSV 29 GleisbergGleisberg 
Sa, 10.12.2022  14:00FSV GroßbothenGroßbothenFSV Großbothen:SV GroßbardauSV GroßbardauGroßbardau 
Sa, 10.12.2022  14:00SV Medizin ZschadraßSV Medizin ZSV Medizin Zschadraß:SV NiederstriegisSV NiederstriegisNiederstrieg 
So, 11.12.2022  14:00SV Traktor MochauMochauSV Traktor Mochau:SG BelgershainSG BelgershainSG B 
So, 11.12.2022  14:00SG ZschaitzSG Zschaitz:SG ThallwitzSG Thallwitz