SV Eintracht Sermuth e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : LVZ Post Landesklasse Nord

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Radefelder SV Radefelder SV 2 2 0 0 8 : 1 +7 6
2. SG LVB Leipzig SG LVB Leipzig 3 1 2 0 8 : 7 +1 5
3. FSV Krostitz FSV Krostitz 2 1 1 0 6 : 1 +5 4
  VfB Zwenkau VfB Zwenkau 2 1 1 0 6 : 1 +5 4
5. ATSV FA Wurzen ATSV FA Wurzen 2 1 1 0 6 : 4 +2 4
6. SV Lipsia Eutritzsch SV Lipsia Eutritzsch 2 1 1 0 4 : 3 +1 4
7. FC Bad Lausick FC Bad Lausick 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 +1 4
8. Roter Stern Leipzig Roter Stern Leipzig 2 1 0 1 3 : 2 +1 3
9. SV Liebertwolkwitz SV Liebertwolkwitz 3 1 0 2 2 : 10 -8 3
10. ESV Delitzsch ESV Delitzsch 3 0 2 1 6 : 7 -1 2
11. Bornaer SV Bornaer SV 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
12. LSV Südwest Leipzig LSV Südwest Leipzig 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 +0 1
13. SV Eintracht Sermuth SV Eintracht Sermuth 3 0 1 2 1 : 8 -7 1
14. SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
15. SC Torgau 04 SC Torgau 04 1 0 0 1 2 : 4 -2 0
16. Rotation Leipzig Rotation Leipzig 2 0 0 2 0 : 4 -4 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SV Lipsia EutritzschEutrizschSV Lipsia Eutritzsch:FC Bad LausickFC Bad LausickBad Lausick 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SG LVB LeipzigLVB LeipzigSG LVB Leipzig:Bornaer SVBornaer SV2 : 2 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00FSV KrostitzFSV Krostitz:Radefelder SVRadefelder SVRadefelderSV 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SC Torgau 04SC Torgau 04:SV Tapfer 06 LeipzigSV Tapfer 06 LeipzigSV Tapfer 06 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00ATSV FA WurzenWurzenATSV FA Wurzen:ESV DelitzschESV DelitzschDelitzsch2 : 2 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00Rotation LeipzigRotationRotation Leipzig:SV LiebertwolkwitzSV LiebertwolkwitzSV Liebertwo0 : 1 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00Roter Stern LeipzigRoter SternRoter Stern Leipzig:SV Eintracht SermuthSV Eintracht SermuthSV Sermuth3 : 1
Sa, 04.09.2021  15:00LSV Südwest LeipzigLSV SüdwestLSV Südwest Leipzig:VfB ZwenkauVfB Zwenkau 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00VfB ZwenkauVfB Zwenkau:Roter Stern LeipzigRoter Stern LeipzigRoter Stern3 : 0 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00Bornaer SVBornaer SV:SV Lipsia EutritzschSV Lipsia EutritzschEutrizsch1 : 5 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00FC Bad LausickBad LausickFC Bad Lausick:ATSV FA WurzenATSV FA WurzenWurzen0 : 4 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00ESV DelitzschDelitzschESV Delitzsch:SC Torgau 04SC Torgau 043 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV LiebertwolkwitzSV LiebertwoSV Liebertwolkwitz:FSV KrostitzFSV Krostitz3 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SV Eintracht SermuthSV SermuthSV Eintracht Sermuth:SG LVB LeipzigSG LVB LeipzigLVB Leipzig2 : 1
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SV Tapfer 06 LeipzigSV Tapfer 06SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig:Rotation LeipzigRotation LeipzigRotation2 : 4 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00Radefelder SVRadefelderSVRadefelder SV:LSV Südwest LeipzigLSV Südwest LeipzigLSV Südwest4 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan