SV Eintracht Sermuth e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Nord        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
  ESV Delitzsch ESV Delitzsch 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Radefelder SV Radefelder SV 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Eintracht Sermuth SV Eintracht Sermuth 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Bornaer SV (N) Bornaer SV (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG LVB Leipzig SG LVB Leipzig 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FC Bad Lausick FC Bad Lausick 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VfB Zwenkau VfB Zwenkau 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Krostitz FSV Krostitz 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Lipsia Eutritzsch SV Lipsia Eutritzsch 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  LSV Südwest Leipzig (N) LSV Südwest Leipzig (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  ATSV FA Wurzen ATSV FA Wurzen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Liebertwolkwitz SV Liebertwolkwitz 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Roter Stern Roter Stern 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SC Torgau 04 (N) SC Torgau 04 (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Rotation Leipzig Rotation Leipzig 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV Lipsia EutritzschSV Lipsia Eutritzsch:Rotation LeipzigRotation Leipzig 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SC Torgau 04SC Torgau 04:Radefelder SVRadefelder SV 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV LiebertwolkwitzSV Liebertwolkwitz:FC Bad LausickFC Bad Lausick 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00ATSV FA WurzenATSV FA Wurzen:ESV DelitzschESV Delitzsch 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SG LVB LeipzigSG LVB Leipzig:VfB ZwenkauVfB Zwenkau 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00LSV Südwest LeipzigLSV Südwest Leipzig:SV Tapfer 06 LeipzigSV Tapfer 06 Leipzig 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00FSV KrostitzFSV Krostitz:Bornaer SVBornaer SV 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00Roter SternRoter Stern:SV Eintracht SermuthSV Eintracht Sermuth 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00VfB ZwenkauVfB Zwenkau:ATSV FA WurzenATSV FA Wurzen 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00ESV DelitzschESV Delitzsch:SV LiebertwolkwitzSV Liebertwolkwitz 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00FC Bad LausickFC Bad Lausick:SC Torgau 04SC Torgau 04 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00Bornaer SVBornaer SV:SV Lipsia EutritzschSV Lipsia Eutritzsch 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SV Tapfer 06 LeipzigSV Tapfer 06 Leipzig:Roter SternRoter Stern 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SV Eintracht SermuthSV Eintracht Sermuth:SG LVB LeipzigSG LVB Leipzig 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00Radefelder SVRadefelder SV:FSV KrostitzFSV Krostitz 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00Rotation LeipzigRotation Leipzig:LSV Südwest LeipzigLSV Südwest Leipzig 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan