SV Eintracht Sermuth e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Nord        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SSV Markranstädt (A) SSV Markranstädt (A) 4   3 1 0     9 : 0   +9   10
2. FC Bad Lausick FC Bad Lausick 4   3 1 0     8 : 3   +5   10
3. SV Lipsia Eutritzsch SV Lipsia Eutritzsch 4   2 1 1     9 : 5   +4   7
4. SV Liebertwolkwitz SV Liebertwolkwitz 4   2 1 1     8 : 8   +0   7
5. FSV Krostitz FSV Krostitz 4   2 0 2     9 : 6   +3   6
6. SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig (N) SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig (N) 4   2 0 2     7 : 7   +0   6
7. Radefelder SV Radefelder SV 4   2 0 2     5 : 6   -1   6
8. Rotation Leipzig Rotation Leipzig 4   2 0 2     4 : 5   -1   6
9. Roter Stern Roter Stern 3   1 2 0     5 : 3   +2   5
10. VfB Zwenkau VfB Zwenkau 4   1 2 1     9 : 8   +1   5
11. SG LVB Leipzig SG LVB Leipzig 4   1 2 1     7 : 8   -1   5
12. HFC Colditz HFC Colditz 4   1 1 2     6 : 9   -3   4
13. ESV Delitzsch (N) ESV Delitzsch (N) 4   0 2 2     4 : 8   -4   2
14. SV Eintracht Sermuth SV Eintracht Sermuth 3   0 2 1     3 : 7   -4   2
15. SV BW Bennewitz (N) SV BW Bennewitz (N) 4   0 2 2     3 : 10   -7   2
16. ATSV FA Wurzen ATSV FA Wurzen 4   0 1 3     4 : 7   -3   1
4. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SSV MarkranstädtSSV Markranstädt:FC Bad LausickFC Bad Lausick0 : 0 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00ATSV FA WurzenATSV FA Wurzen:Radefelder SVRadefelder SV1 : 2 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00FSV KrostitzFSV Krostitz:SG LVB LeipzigSG LVB Leipzig1 : 3 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00Roter SternRoter Stern:VfB ZwenkauVfB Zwenkau2 : 2 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SV Lipsia EutritzschSV Lipsia Eutritzsch:SV Tapfer 06 LeipzigSV Tapfer 06 Leipzig2 : 1 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00HFC ColditzHFC Colditz:SV LiebertwolkwitzSV Liebertwolkwitz1 : 1 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00Rotation LeipzigRotation Leipzig:ESV DelitzschESV Delitzsch3 : 0 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00SV Eintracht SermuthSV Eintracht Sermuth:SV BW BennewitzSV BW Bennewitz2 : 2
5. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SV LiebertwolkwitzSV Liebertwolkwitz:ATSV FA WurzenATSV FA Wurzen 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00VfB ZwenkauVfB Zwenkau:FSV KrostitzFSV Krostitz 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SG LVB LeipzigSG LVB Leipzig:Rotation LeipzigRotation Leipzig 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00ESV DelitzschESV Delitzsch:HFC ColditzHFC Colditz 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00Roter SternRoter Stern:SV BW BennewitzSV BW Bennewitz 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00Radefelder SVRadefelder SV:SSV MarkranstädtSSV Markranstädt 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00FC Bad LausickFC Bad Lausick:SV Lipsia EutritzschSV Lipsia Eutritzsch 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00SV Tapfer 06 LeipzigSV Tapfer 06 Leipzig:SV Eintracht SermuthSV Eintracht Sermuth 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan