SV Eintracht Sermuth e.V.

F2-Junioren : F-Junioren Kreisliga B - Ost        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Eintracht Sermuth II SV Eintracht Sermuth II 2   2 0 0     25 : 2   +23   6
2. VfB Leisnig VfB Leisnig 2   2 0 0     13 : 4   +9   6
3. Döbelner SC Döbelner SC 2   2 0 0     10 : 6   +4   6
4. Hochweitzschen Hochweitzschen 3   1 0 2     17 : 11   +6   3
5. SV Aufbau Waldheim SV Aufbau Waldheim 2   1 0 1     12 : 6   +6   3
6. Roßweiner SV Roßweiner SV 3   1 0 2     10 : 26   -16   3
7. SV Ostrau SV Ostrau 2   0 1 1     5 : 14   -9   1
8. SV 29 Gleisberg SV 29 Gleisberg 2   0 1 1     3 : 17   -14   1
9. ESV Lok Döbeln II ESV Lok Döbeln II 2   0 0 2     7 : 16   -9   0
10. Roßweiner SV II a.W. Roßweiner SV II a.W. 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Dürrweitzschen a.W. FSV Dürrweitzschen a.W. 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Ostrau II a.W. SV Ostrau II a.W. 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
3. Spieltag
Fr, 13.09.2019  17:00Döbelner SCDöbelner SC:Roßweiner SV IIRoßweiner SV II14 : 0  a.W. 
Fr, 13.09.2019  17:30VfB LeisnigVfB Leisnig:HochweitzschenHochweitzschen5 : 3 
Sa, 14.09.2019  09:30SV Ostrau IISV Ostrau II:SV 29 GleisbergSV 29 Gleisberg3 : 8  a.W. 
Sa, 14.09.2019  10:00SV Eintracht Sermuth IISV Eintracht Sermuth II:SV OstrauSV Ostrau11 : 2
Sa, 14.09.2019  10:00Roßweiner SVRoßweiner SV:SV Aufbau WaldheimSV Aufbau Waldheim0 : 9 
So, 15.09.2019  10:00FSV DürrweitzschenFSV Dürrweitzschen:ESV Lok Döbeln IIESV Lok Döbeln II4 : 0  a.W. 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  09:15SV Aufbau WaldheimSV Aufbau Waldheim:VfB LeisnigVfB Leisnig 
Sa, 21.09.2019  09:15ESV Lok Döbeln IIESV Lok Döbeln II:SV Eintracht Sermuth IISV Eintracht Sermuth II 
Sa, 21.09.2019  09:15SV 29 GleisbergSV 29 Gleisberg:Döbelner SCDöbelner SC 
So, 22.09.2019  09:00Roßweiner SV IIRoßweiner SV II:Roßweiner SVRoßweiner SV 
So, 22.09.2019  09:30SV OstrauSV Ostrau:SV Ostrau IISV Ostrau II 
So, 22.09.2019  10:30HochweitzschenHochweitzschen:FSV DürrweitzschenFSV Dürrweitzschen 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan