SV Eintracht Sermuth e.V.

F-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga B - Staffel West

1. Spieltag
Fr, 30.08.2019  18:00SV 1863 BelgershainSV 1863 Belgershain:FSV GeithainFSV Geithain3 : 3  a.W. 
Sa, 31.08.2019  10:00FC Bad LausickFC Bad Lausick:HFC ColditzHFC Colditz11 : 4  a.W. 
So, 01.09.2019  09:15Otterwischer SVOtterwischer SV:FC Grimma IIFC Grimma II2 : 1 
Mo, 02.09.2019  17:30SV Naunhof 1920SV Naunhof 1920:TSV GroßsteinbergTSV Großsteinberg4 : 4 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 06.09.2019  17:00FC Grimma IIFC Grimma II:FC Bad LausickFC Bad Lausick1 : 11 
Sa, 07.09.2019  09:15HFC ColditzHFC Colditz:SV Naunhof 1920SV Naunhof 19202 : 10  a.W. 
So, 08.09.2019  09:30TSV GroßsteinbergTSV Großsteinberg:SV 1863 BelgershainSV 1863 Belgershain6 : 3  a.W. 
Sa, 12.10.2019  09:30FC Bad Lausick IIFC Bad Lausick II:Otterwischer SVOtterwischer SV 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 13.09.2019  17:30SV Naunhof 1920SV Naunhof 1920:FC Grimma IIFC Grimma II10 : 1 
  18:00SV 1863 BelgershainSV 1863 Belgershain:HFC ColditzHFC Colditz2 : 8  a.W. 
Sa, 14.09.2019  10:00FC Bad LausickFC Bad Lausick:FC Bad Lausick IIFC Bad Lausick II16 : 2 
So, 15.09.2019  09:00FSV Geithain IIFSV Geithain II:FSV GeithainFSV Geithain3 : 6  a.W. 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 20.09.2019  17:00FC Grimma IIFC Grimma II:SV 1863 BelgershainSV 1863 Belgershain4 : 4  a.W. 
So, 22.09.2019  09:00Otterwischer SVOtterwischer SV:FC Bad LausickFC Bad Lausick0 : 4 
  09:30TSV GroßsteinbergTSV Großsteinberg:FSV Geithain IIFSV Geithain II17 : 1  a.W. 
  10:00FC Bad Lausick IIFC Bad Lausick II:SV Naunhof 1920SV Naunhof 19200 : 8 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 27.09.2019  17:30SV Naunhof 1920SV Naunhof 1920:Otterwischer SVOtterwischer SV3 : 2 
  18:00SV 1863 BelgershainSV 1863 Belgershain:FC Bad Lausick IIFC Bad Lausick II8 : 5  a.W. 
Sa, 28.09.2019  09:00FSV GeithainFSV Geithain:TSV GroßsteinbergTSV Großsteinberg0 : 4 
So, 29.09.2019  09:00FSV Geithain IIFSV Geithain II:HFC ColditzHFC Colditz0 : 9  a.W. 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 04.10.2019  17:00FC Grimma IIFC Grimma II:FSV Geithain IIFSV Geithain II10 : 1  a.W. 
Sa, 05.10.2019  09:15HFC ColditzHFC Colditz:FSV GeithainFSV Geithain1 : 11  a.W. 
  10:00FC Bad LausickFC Bad Lausick:SV Naunhof 1920SV Naunhof 192011 : 1 
So, 06.10.2019  09:15Otterwischer SVOtterwischer SV:SV 1863 BelgershainSV 1863 Belgershain10 : 1  a.W. 
7. Spieltag
Fr, 01.11.2019  18:00SV 1863 BelgershainSV 1863 Belgershain:FC Bad LausickFC Bad Lausick2 : 15  a.W. 
So, 03.11.2019  09:00FSV Geithain IIFSV Geithain II:FC Bad Lausick IIFC Bad Lausick II5 : 2  a.W. 
  09:30TSV GroßsteinbergTSV Großsteinberg:HFC ColditzHFC Colditz9 : 3  a.W. 
Mi, 13.11.2019  17:00FSV GeithainFSV Geithain:FC Grimma IIFC Grimma II6 : 3 
8. Spieltag
Fr, 08.11.2019  17:00FC Grimma IIFC Grimma II:TSV GroßsteinbergTSV Großsteinberg7 : 2 
  17:30SV Naunhof 1920SV Naunhof 1920:SV 1863 BelgershainSV 1863 Belgershain12 : 0  a.W. 
So, 10.11.2019  09:00Otterwischer SVOtterwischer SV:FSV Geithain IIFSV Geithain II6 : 5  a.W. 
  10:00FC Bad Lausick IIFC Bad Lausick II:FSV GeithainFSV Geithain0 : 13 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  09:00FSV GeithainFSV Geithain:Otterwischer SVOtterwischer SV3 : 2 
  09:15HFC ColditzHFC Colditz:FC Grimma IIFC Grimma II9 : 0  a.W. 
So, 17.11.2019  09:00FSV Geithain IIFSV Geithain II:FC Bad LausickFC Bad Lausick1 : 11  a.W. 
  09:30TSV GroßsteinbergTSV Großsteinberg:FC Bad Lausick IIFC Bad Lausick II11 : 3 
10. Spieltag
Fr, 22.11.2019  17:30SV Naunhof 1920SV Naunhof 1920:FSV Geithain IIFSV Geithain II4 : 4  a.W. 
Sa, 23.11.2019  10:00FC Bad LausickFC Bad Lausick:FSV GeithainFSV Geithain4 : 0 
So, 24.11.2019  09:15Otterwischer SVOtterwischer SV:TSV GroßsteinbergTSV Großsteinberg6 : 4 
  10:00FC Bad Lausick IIFC Bad Lausick II:HFC ColditzHFC Colditz2 : 9  a.W. 
11. Spieltag
Fr, 29.11.2019  17:00FC Grimma IIFC Grimma II:FC Bad Lausick IIFC Bad Lausick II5 : 1 
Sa, 30.11.2019  09:00FSV GeithainFSV Geithain:SV Naunhof 1920SV Naunhof 19200 : 0 
  09:15HFC ColditzHFC Colditz:Otterwischer SVOtterwischer SV 
So, 01.12.2019  09:00FSV Geithain IIFSV Geithain II:SV 1863 BelgershainSV 1863 Belgershain3 : 0  a.W. 
  09:30TSV GroßsteinbergTSV Großsteinberg:FC Bad LausickFC Bad Lausick4 : 6 
12. Spieltag
Fr, 06.03.2020  17:00FC Grimma IIFC Grimma II:Otterwischer SVOtterwischer SV 
Sa, 07.03.2020  09:00FSV GeithainFSV Geithain:SV 1863 BelgershainSV 1863 Belgershain 
  09:15HFC ColditzHFC Colditz:FC Bad LausickFC Bad Lausick 
So, 08.03.2020  09:30TSV GroßsteinbergTSV Großsteinberg:SV Naunhof 1920SV Naunhof 1920 
13. Spieltag
Fr, 13.03.2020  17:30SV Naunhof 1920SV Naunhof 1920:HFC ColditzHFC Colditz 
  18:00SV 1863 BelgershainSV 1863 Belgershain:TSV GroßsteinbergTSV Großsteinberg 
Sa, 14.03.2020  10:00FC Bad LausickFC Bad Lausick:FC Grimma IIFC Grimma II 
So, 15.03.2020  09:15Otterwischer SVOtterwischer SV:FC Bad Lausick IIFC Bad Lausick II 
14. Spieltag
Fr, 20.03.2020  17:00FC Grimma IIFC Grimma II:SV Naunhof 1920SV Naunhof 1920 
Sa, 21.03.2020  09:00FSV GeithainFSV Geithain:FSV Geithain IIFSV Geithain II 
  09:15HFC ColditzHFC Colditz:SV 1863 BelgershainSV 1863 Belgershain 
So, 22.03.2020  10:00FC Bad Lausick IIFC Bad Lausick II:FC Bad LausickFC Bad Lausick 
15. Spieltag
Fr, 27.03.2020  17:30SV Naunhof 1920SV Naunhof 1920:FC Bad Lausick IIFC Bad Lausick II 
  18:00SV 1863 BelgershainSV 1863 Belgershain:FC Grimma IIFC Grimma II 
Sa, 28.03.2020  09:00FSV Geithain IIFSV Geithain II:TSV GroßsteinbergTSV Großsteinberg 
  10:00FC Bad LausickFC Bad Lausick:Otterwischer SVOtterwischer SV 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 04.04.2020  09:15HFC ColditzHFC Colditz:FSV Geithain IIFSV Geithain II 
So, 05.04.2020  09:15Otterwischer SVOtterwischer SV:SV Naunhof 1920SV Naunhof 1920 
  09:30TSV GroßsteinbergTSV Großsteinberg:FSV GeithainFSV Geithain 
  10:00FC Bad Lausick IIFC Bad Lausick II:SV 1863 BelgershainSV 1863 Belgershain 
17. Spieltag
Fr, 24.04.2020  17:30SV Naunhof 1920SV Naunhof 1920:FC Bad LausickFC Bad Lausick 
  18:00SV 1863 BelgershainSV 1863 Belgershain:Otterwischer SVOtterwischer SV 
Sa, 25.04.2020  09:00FSV Geithain IIFSV Geithain II:FC Grimma IIFC Grimma II 
  09:00FSV GeithainFSV Geithain:HFC ColditzHFC Colditz 
18. Spieltag
Fr, 01.05.2020  17:00FC Grimma IIFC Grimma II:FSV GeithainFSV Geithain 
Sa, 02.05.2020  09:15HFC ColditzHFC Colditz:TSV GroßsteinbergTSV Großsteinberg 
  10:00FC Bad LausickFC Bad Lausick:SV 1863 BelgershainSV 1863 Belgershain 
So, 03.05.2020  10:00FC Bad Lausick IIFC Bad Lausick II:FSV Geithain IIFSV Geithain II 
19. Spieltag
Fr, 08.05.2020  18:00SV 1863 BelgershainSV 1863 Belgershain:SV Naunhof 1920SV Naunhof 1920 
Sa, 09.05.2020  09:00FSV GeithainFSV Geithain:FC Bad Lausick IIFC Bad Lausick II 
So, 10.05.2020  09:00FSV Geithain IIFSV Geithain II:Otterwischer SVOtterwischer SV 
  09:30TSV GroßsteinbergTSV Großsteinberg:FC Grimma IIFC Grimma II 
20. Spieltag
Fr, 15.05.2020  17:30FC Grimma IIFC Grimma II:HFC ColditzHFC Colditz 
Sa, 16.05.2020  10:00FC Bad LausickFC Bad Lausick:FSV Geithain IIFSV Geithain II 
So, 17.05.2020  09:15Otterwischer SVOtterwischer SV:FSV GeithainFSV Geithain 
  10:00FC Bad Lausick IIFC Bad Lausick II:TSV GroßsteinbergTSV Großsteinberg 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 23.05.2020  09:00FSV GeithainFSV Geithain:FC Bad LausickFC Bad Lausick 
  09:15HFC ColditzHFC Colditz:FC Bad Lausick IIFC Bad Lausick II 
So, 24.05.2020  09:00FSV Geithain IIFSV Geithain II:SV Naunhof 1920SV Naunhof 1920 
  09:30TSV GroßsteinbergTSV Großsteinberg:Otterwischer SVOtterwischer SV 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 06.06.2020  09:30FC Bad Lausick IIFC Bad Lausick II:FC Grimma IIFC Grimma II 
  09:30SV Naunhof 1920SV Naunhof 1920:FSV GeithainFSV Geithain 
  09:30Otterwischer SVOtterwischer SV:HFC ColditzHFC Colditz 
  09:30SV 1863 BelgershainSV 1863 Belgershain:FSV Geithain IIFSV Geithain II 
  09:30FC Bad LausickFC Bad Lausick:TSV GroßsteinbergTSV Großsteinberg