SV Eintracht Sermuth e.V.

E-Junioren : Kreisliga B        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SV Klinga Ammelshain SV Klinga Ammelshain 6 6 0 0 48 : 18 +30 18
2. BSV Einheit Frohburg BSV Einheit Frohburg 5 5 0 0 41 : 9 +32 15
3. SG Großbothen SG Großbothen 5 4 0 1 46 : 12 +34 12
4. SV Naunhof 1920 II SV Naunhof 1920 II 5 3 0 2 49 : 19 +30 9
5. TSV Großsteinberg TSV Großsteinberg 5 3 0 2 25 : 23 +2 9
6. SV Geringswalde SV Geringswalde 3 2 0 1 19 : 18 +1 6
7. SG Gnandstein SG Gnandstein 5 2 0 3 26 : 26 +0 6
8. FC Grimma III FC Grimma III 5 1 1 3 22 : 23 -1 4
9. FSV Geithain II FSV Geithain II 6 1 0 5 13 : 72 -59 3
10. BSV Einheit Frohburg II BSV Einheit Frohburg II 6 0 1 5 13 : 39 -26 1
11. HFC Colditz HFC Colditz 5 0 0 5 6 : 49 -43 0
12. SG Regis-Breitingen a.W. SG Regis-Breitingen a.W. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
6. Spieltag
Fr, 09.10.2020  17:00FC Grimma IIIFC Grimma III:SG GnandsteinSG GnandsteinSG GS2 : 4 
Sa, 10.10.2020  09:00SV GeringswaldeSV Geringsw.SV Geringswalde:SG Regis-BreitingenSG Regis-BreitingenSG Regis3 : 3  a.W. 
Sa, 10.10.2020  10:00HFC ColditzHFC Colditz:TSV GroßsteinbergTSV GroßsteinbergGroßsteinber1 : 4 
Sa, 10.10.2020  10:00SV Klinga AmmelshainSV KlingaSV Klinga Ammelshain:BSV Einheit Frohburg IIBSV Einheit Frohburg IIFrohburg II4 : 3 
So, 11.10.2020  10:00BSV Einheit FrohburgFrohburgBSV Einheit Frohburg:SV Naunhof 1920 IISV Naunhof 1920 IISV Naunhof II4 : 3 
So, 11.10.2020  10:00SG GroßbothenSG GZSSG Großbothen:FSV Geithain IIFSV Geithain II17 : 2
7. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  09:00FSV Geithain IIFSV Geithain II:TSV GroßsteinbergTSV GroßsteinbergGroßsteinber 
Sa, 07.11.2020  11:00SV Naunhof 1920 IISV Naunhof IISV Naunhof 1920 II:FC Grimma IIIFC Grimma III 
So, 08.11.2020  09:00BSV Einheit Frohburg IIFrohburg IIBSV Einheit Frohburg II:HFC ColditzHFC Colditz 
So, 08.11.2020  09:30SG Regis-BreitingenSG RegisSG Regis-Breitingen:SV Klinga AmmelshainSV Klinga AmmelshainSV Klinga 
So, 08.11.2020  10:00SG GroßbothenSG GZSSG Großbothen:BSV Einheit FrohburgBSV Einheit FrohburgFrohburg 
So, 08.11.2020  10:00SG GnandsteinSG GSSG Gnandstein:SV GeringswaldeSV GeringswaldeSV Geringsw. 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan