SV Eintracht Sermuth e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

E-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga B - Süd

1. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  10:30FSV Geithain IIFSV Geithain II:SG GnandsteinSG GnandsteinSG GS13 : 1 
So, 12.09.2021  10:30SV Naunhof 1920 IISV Naunhof IISV Naunhof 1920 II:SG FrohburgSG Frohburg13 : 2 
So, 12.09.2021  11:00FC Grimma IIIFC Grimma III:TSV GroßsteinbergTSV GroßsteinbergGroßsteinber2 : 11 
So, 12.09.2021  11:00SG GroßbothenSG GZSSG Großbothen:SV Naunhof 1920 IIISV Naunhof 1920 IIISV Naunhof III1 : 0  a.W.
Mi, 22.09.2021  17:00FSV KitzscherKitzscherFSV Kitzscher:SV Klinga AmmelshainSV Klinga AmmelshainSV Klinga4 : 10 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  09:30SV Naunhof 1920 IIISV Naunhof IIISV Naunhof 1920 III:FSV KitzscherFSV KitzscherKitzscher0 : 1  a.W. 
Sa, 18.09.2021  10:00SV Klinga AmmelshainSV KlingaSV Klinga Ammelshain:FSV Geithain IIFSV Geithain II8 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  10:00SG GnandsteinSG GSSG Gnandstein:FC Grimma IIIFC Grimma III4 : 11 
So, 19.09.2021  10:00SG FrohburgSG Frohburg:SG GroßbothenSG GroßbothenSG GZS1 : 13
So, 19.09.2021  10:30Otterwischer SVOtterwischerOtterwischer SV:SV Naunhof 1920 IISV Naunhof 1920 IISV Naunhof II3 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  09:00FSV KitzscherKitzscherFSV Kitzscher:SG FrohburgSG Frohburg6 : 11 
So, 26.09.2021  09:00Otterwischer SVOtterwischerOtterwischer SV:TSV GroßsteinbergTSV GroßsteinbergGroßsteinber10 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  10:30SV Naunhof 1920 IISV Naunhof IISV Naunhof 1920 II:SG GroßbothenSG GroßbothenSG GZS5 : 7 
Mi, 29.09.2021  17:00FSV Geithain IIFSV Geithain II:SV Naunhof 1920 IIISV Naunhof 1920 IIISV Naunhof III11 : 2  a.W. 
Do, 30.09.2021  17:30FC Grimma IIIFC Grimma III:SV Klinga AmmelshainSV Klinga AmmelshainSV Klinga4 : 11 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  09:30SV Naunhof 1920 IIISV Naunhof IIISV Naunhof 1920 III:FC Grimma IIIFC Grimma III5 : 7  a.W. 
Sa, 02.10.2021  09:30SG GroßbothenSG GZSSG Großbothen:FSV KitzscherFSV KitzscherKitzscher26 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  10:00SG GnandsteinSG GSSG Gnandstein:Otterwischer SVOtterwischer SVOtterwischer3 : 14 
So, 03.10.2021  10:00SG FrohburgSG Frohburg:FSV Geithain IIFSV Geithain II5 : 4 
Do, 14.10.2021  17:00TSV GroßsteinbergGroßsteinberTSV Großsteinberg:SV Naunhof 1920 IISV Naunhof 1920 IISV Naunhof II1 : 8 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:00SV Klinga AmmelshainSV KlingaSV Klinga Ammelshain:Otterwischer SVOtterwischer SVOtterwischer3 : 21 
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:30FSV Geithain IIFSV Geithain II:SG GroßbothenSG GroßbothenSG GZS1 : 10 
So, 10.10.2021  09:30TSV GroßsteinbergGroßsteinberTSV Großsteinberg:SG GnandsteinSG GnandsteinSG GS6 : 3 
So, 10.10.2021  10:30SV Naunhof 1920 IISV Naunhof IISV Naunhof 1920 II:FSV KitzscherFSV KitzscherKitzscher17 : 0 
So, 10.10.2021  11:00FC Grimma IIIFC Grimma III:SG FrohburgSG Frohburg3 : 10 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  09:30SV Naunhof 1920 IIISV Naunhof IIISV Naunhof 1920 III:Otterwischer SVOtterwischer SVOtterwischer0 : 16  a.W. 
Sa, 16.10.2021  09:30SG GroßbothenSG GZSSG Großbothen:FC Grimma IIIFC Grimma III19 : 3 
So, 17.10.2021  10:00SG GnandsteinSG GSSG Gnandstein:SV Naunhof 1920 IISV Naunhof 1920 IISV Naunhof II0 : 10 
Sa, 05.03.2022  09:00FSV KitzscherKitzscherFSV Kitzscher:FSV Geithain IIFSV Geithain II1 : 10 
Do, 07.04.2022  17:30SV Klinga AmmelshainSV KlingaSV Klinga Ammelshain:TSV GroßsteinbergTSV GroßsteinbergGroßsteinber5 : 5 
7. Spieltag
So, 07.11.2021  09:00FC Grimma IIIFC Grimma III:FSV KitzscherFSV KitzscherKitzscher3 : 4 
So, 07.11.2021  09:00Otterwischer SVOtterwischerOtterwischer SV:SG FrohburgSG Frohburg1 : 7 
So, 07.11.2021  10:00SG GnandsteinSG GSSG Gnandstein:SV Klinga AmmelshainSV Klinga AmmelshainSV Klinga5 : 4 
Do, 24.03.2022  17:30TSV GroßsteinbergGroßsteinberTSV Großsteinberg:SV Naunhof 1920 IIISV Naunhof 1920 IIISV Naunhof III0 : 0  a.W. 
Di, 31.05.2022  17:30SV Naunhof 1920 IISV Naunhof IISV Naunhof 1920 II:FSV Geithain IIFSV Geithain II14 : 8 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:30FSV Geithain IIFSV Geithain II:FC Grimma IIIFC Grimma III4 : 2 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:00SG GroßbothenSG GZSSG Großbothen:Otterwischer SVOtterwischer SVOtterwischer5 : 2 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00SG FrohburgSG Frohburg:TSV GroßsteinbergTSV GroßsteinbergGroßsteinber2 : 3 
Do, 17.03.2022  17:30SV Klinga AmmelshainSV KlingaSV Klinga Ammelshain:SV Naunhof 1920 IISV Naunhof 1920 IISV Naunhof II3 : 6 
So, 03.04.2022  10:30SV Naunhof 1920 IIISV Naunhof IIISV Naunhof 1920 III:SG GnandsteinSG GnandsteinSG GS0 : 1  a.W. 
9. Spieltag
Mi, 17.11.2021  11:00TSV GroßsteinbergGroßsteinberTSV Großsteinberg:SG GroßbothenSG GroßbothenSG GZS1 : 9 
So, 06.03.2022  10:00SG GnandsteinSG GSSG Gnandstein:SG FrohburgSG Frohburg1 : 5 
Do, 31.03.2022  17:30SV Klinga AmmelshainSV KlingaSV Klinga Ammelshain:SV Naunhof 1920 IIISV Naunhof 1920 IIISV Naunhof III0 : 1  a.W. 
So, 03.04.2022  10:30Otterwischer SVOtterwischerOtterwischer SV:FSV KitzscherFSV KitzscherKitzscher5 : 0 
Do, 07.04.2022  17:30SV Naunhof 1920 IISV Naunhof IISV Naunhof 1920 II:FC Grimma IIIFC Grimma III13 : 2 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2022  09:00FSV KitzscherKitzscherFSV Kitzscher:TSV GroßsteinbergTSV GroßsteinbergGroßsteinber4 : 6 
Sa, 12.03.2022  09:30SG GroßbothenSG GZSSG Großbothen:SG GnandsteinSG GnandsteinSG GS14 : 1
Sa, 12.03.2022  10:30FSV Geithain IIFSV Geithain II:Otterwischer SVOtterwischer SVOtterwischer0 : 4 
So, 13.03.2022  09:00SG FrohburgSG Frohburg:SV Klinga AmmelshainSV Klinga AmmelshainSV Klinga3 : 8 
So, 13.03.2022  11:00SV Naunhof 1920 IISV Naunhof IISV Naunhof 1920 II:SV Naunhof 1920 IIISV Naunhof 1920 IIISV Naunhof III3 : 0  a.W. 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  09:30SV Naunhof 1920 IIISV Naunhof IIISV Naunhof 1920 III:SG FrohburgSG Frohburg0 : 0  a.W. 
Sa, 19.03.2022  10:00SV Klinga AmmelshainSV KlingaSV Klinga Ammelshain:SG GroßbothenSG GroßbothenSG GZS5 : 5
So, 20.03.2022  09:00Otterwischer SVOtterwischerOtterwischer SV:FC Grimma IIIFC Grimma III9 : 4 
So, 20.03.2022  09:30TSV GroßsteinbergGroßsteinberTSV Großsteinberg:FSV Geithain IIFSV Geithain II4 : 6 
So, 20.03.2022  10:00SG GnandsteinSG GSSG Gnandstein:FSV KitzscherFSV KitzscherKitzscher3 : 4 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  09:30SV Naunhof 1920 IIISV Naunhof IIISV Naunhof 1920 III:SG GroßbothenSG GroßbothenSG GZS0 : 1  a.W. 
So, 27.03.2022  09:30TSV GroßsteinbergGroßsteinberTSV Großsteinberg:FC Grimma IIIFC Grimma III5 : 5 
So, 27.03.2022  10:00SG GnandsteinSG GSSG Gnandstein:FSV Geithain IIFSV Geithain II2 : 1 
So, 03.04.2022  11:00SG FrohburgSG Frohburg:SV Naunhof 1920 IISV Naunhof 1920 IISV Naunhof II4 : 5 
Do, 19.05.2022  17:30SV Klinga AmmelshainSV KlingaSV Klinga Ammelshain:FSV KitzscherFSV KitzscherKitzscher 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  09:00FSV KitzscherKitzscherFSV Kitzscher:SV Naunhof 1920 IIISV Naunhof 1920 IIISV Naunhof III3 : 5  a.W. 
Sa, 09.04.2022  09:30SG GroßbothenSG GZSSG Großbothen:SG FrohburgSG Frohburg0 : 5 
Sa, 09.04.2022  10:30FSV Geithain IIFSV Geithain II:SV Klinga AmmelshainSV Klinga AmmelshainSV Klinga2 : 12 
So, 10.04.2022  10:30SV Naunhof 1920 IISV Naunhof IISV Naunhof 1920 II:Otterwischer SVOtterwischer SVOtterwischer3 : 2 
So, 10.04.2022  11:00FC Grimma IIIFC Grimma III:SG GnandsteinSG GnandsteinSG GS11 : 3 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  09:30SV Naunhof 1920 IIISV Naunhof IIISV Naunhof 1920 III:FSV Geithain IIFSV Geithain II0 : 7  a.W. 
Sa, 30.04.2022  09:30SG GroßbothenSG GZSSG Großbothen:SV Naunhof 1920 IISV Naunhof 1920 IISV Naunhof II5 : 3 
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:00SV Klinga AmmelshainSV KlingaSV Klinga Ammelshain:FC Grimma IIIFC Grimma III6 : 1 
So, 01.05.2022  09:30TSV GroßsteinbergGroßsteinberTSV Großsteinberg:Otterwischer SVOtterwischer SVOtterwischer2 : 7 
So, 01.05.2022  10:00SG FrohburgSG Frohburg:FSV KitzscherFSV KitzscherKitzscher1 : 4 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  09:00FSV KitzscherKitzscherFSV Kitzscher:SG GroßbothenSG GroßbothenSG GZS1 : 10 
So, 08.05.2022  10:30SV Naunhof 1920 IISV Naunhof IISV Naunhof 1920 II:TSV GroßsteinbergTSV GroßsteinbergGroßsteinber8 : 3 
So, 08.05.2022  10:30Otterwischer SVOtterwischerOtterwischer SV:SG GnandsteinSG GnandsteinSG GS6 : 0 
So, 08.05.2022  11:00FC Grimma IIIFC Grimma III:SV Naunhof 1920 IIISV Naunhof 1920 IIISV Naunhof III9 : 0  a.W. 
Di, 31.05.2022  17:30FSV Geithain IIFSV Geithain II:SG FrohburgSG Frohburg 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  09:00FSV KitzscherKitzscherFSV Kitzscher:SV Naunhof 1920 IISV Naunhof 1920 IISV Naunhof II3 : 13 
Sa, 14.05.2022  09:30SG GroßbothenSG GZSSG Großbothen:FSV Geithain IIFSV Geithain II13 : 1 
So, 15.05.2022  10:00SG GnandsteinSG GSSG Gnandstein:TSV GroßsteinbergTSV GroßsteinbergGroßsteinber1 : 4 
So, 15.05.2022  10:00SG FrohburgSG Frohburg:FC Grimma IIIFC Grimma III11 : 5 
So, 15.05.2022  10:30Otterwischer SVOtterwischerOtterwischer SV:SV Klinga AmmelshainSV Klinga AmmelshainSV Klinga4 : 1 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2022  10:30FSV Geithain IIFSV Geithain II:FSV KitzscherFSV KitzscherKitzscher10 : 2 
So, 22.05.2022  09:30TSV GroßsteinbergGroßsteinberTSV Großsteinberg:SV Klinga AmmelshainSV Klinga AmmelshainSV Klinga1 : 5 
So, 22.05.2022  10:30Otterwischer SVOtterwischerOtterwischer SV:SV Naunhof 1920 IIISV Naunhof 1920 IIISV Naunhof III2 : 0  a.W. 
So, 22.05.2022  11:00FC Grimma IIIFC Grimma III:SG GroßbothenSG GroßbothenSG GZS3 : 9
Fr, 17.06.2022  17:00SV Naunhof 1920 IISV Naunhof IISV Naunhof 1920 II:SG GnandsteinSG GnandsteinSG GS 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  09:00FSV KitzscherKitzscherFSV Kitzscher:FC Grimma IIIFC Grimma III6 : 5 
Sa, 11.06.2022  09:30SV Naunhof 1920 IIISV Naunhof IIISV Naunhof 1920 III:TSV GroßsteinbergTSV GroßsteinbergGroßsteinber 
Sa, 11.06.2022  10:00SG FrohburgSG Frohburg:Otterwischer SVOtterwischer SVOtterwischer6 : 13 
Sa, 11.06.2022  10:00SV Klinga AmmelshainSV KlingaSV Klinga Ammelshain:SG GnandsteinSG GnandsteinSG GS10 : 2 
Sa, 11.06.2022  10:30FSV Geithain IIFSV Geithain II:SV Naunhof 1920 IISV Naunhof 1920 IISV Naunhof II2 : 5 
19. Spieltag
So, 08.05.2022  09:00Otterwischer SVOtterwischerOtterwischer SV:SG GroßbothenSG GroßbothenSG GZS 
So, 08.05.2022  09:30TSV GroßsteinbergGroßsteinberTSV Großsteinberg:SG FrohburgSG Frohburg 
So, 08.05.2022  10:00SG GnandsteinSG GSSG Gnandstein:SV Naunhof 1920 IIISV Naunhof 1920 IIISV Naunhof III 
So, 08.05.2022  10:30SV Naunhof 1920 IISV Naunhof IISV Naunhof 1920 II:SV Klinga AmmelshainSV Klinga AmmelshainSV Klinga 
So, 08.05.2022  11:00FC Grimma IIIFC Grimma III:FSV Geithain IIFSV Geithain II 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  09:00FSV KitzscherKitzscherFSV Kitzscher:Otterwischer SVOtterwischer SVOtterwischer 
Sa, 14.05.2022  09:30SV Naunhof 1920 IIISV Naunhof IIISV Naunhof 1920 III:SV Klinga AmmelshainSV Klinga AmmelshainSV Klinga 
Sa, 14.05.2022  11:00SG GroßbothenSG GZSSG Großbothen:TSV GroßsteinbergTSV GroßsteinbergGroßsteinber 
So, 15.05.2022  10:00SG FrohburgSG Frohburg:SG GnandsteinSG GnandsteinSG GS 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00FC Grimma IIIFC Grimma III:SV Naunhof 1920 IISV Naunhof 1920 IISV Naunhof II 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2022  09:30SV Naunhof 1920 IIISV Naunhof IIISV Naunhof 1920 III:SV Naunhof 1920 IISV Naunhof 1920 IISV Naunhof II 
Sa, 21.05.2022  10:00SV Klinga AmmelshainSV KlingaSV Klinga Ammelshain:SG FrohburgSG Frohburg 
So, 22.05.2022  09:30TSV GroßsteinbergGroßsteinberTSV Großsteinberg:FSV KitzscherFSV KitzscherKitzscher 
So, 22.05.2022  10:00SG GnandsteinSG GSSG Gnandstein:SG GroßbothenSG GroßbothenSG GZS 
So, 22.05.2022  10:30Otterwischer SVOtterwischerOtterwischer SV:FSV Geithain IIFSV Geithain II 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  09:00SG GroßbothenSG GZSSG Großbothen:SV Klinga AmmelshainSV Klinga AmmelshainSV Klinga 
Sa, 11.06.2022  09:00FC Grimma IIIFC Grimma III:Otterwischer SVOtterwischer SVOtterwischer 
Sa, 11.06.2022  09:00FSV Geithain IIFSV Geithain II:TSV GroßsteinbergTSV GroßsteinbergGroßsteinber 
Sa, 11.06.2022  09:00FSV KitzscherKitzscherFSV Kitzscher:SG GnandsteinSG GnandsteinSG GS 
So, 12.06.2022  10:00SG FrohburgSG Frohburg:SV Naunhof 1920 IIISV Naunhof 1920 IIISV Naunhof III