SV Eintracht Sermuth e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B - West        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SG Aulik SG Aulik 5 4 0 1 30 : 4 +26 12
2. SV 1900 Flößberg SV 1900 Flößberg 5 4 0 1 17 : 4 +13 12
3. SV Großbardau SV Großbardau 5 3 2 0 15 : 8 +7 11
4. TSV Großsteinberg II TSV Großsteinberg II 5 3 0 2 11 : 9 +2 9
5. SG Partheland SG Partheland 5 2 2 1 9 : 9 +0 8
6. SG Elstertrebnitz SG Elstertrebnitz 5 2 1 2 12 : 10 +2 7
7. SV Eintracht Sermuth II SV Eintracht Sermuth II 5 2 0 3 8 : 16 -8 6
8. SG Serbitz SG Serbitz 4 1 2 1 5 : 5 +0 5
9. TSV Lobstädt TSV Lobstädt 5 1 1 3 5 : 20 -15 4
10. SG Fuchshain SG Fuchshain 3 1 0 2 5 : 8 -3 3
11. Otterwischer SV II Otterwischer SV II 4 0 1 3 2 : 9 -7 1
12. Fortuna Neukirchen II Fortuna Neukirchen II 5 0 1 4 3 : 20 -17 1
5. Spieltag
So, 11.10.2020  13:00Otterwischer SV IIOtterwischer IIOtterwischer SV II:SG ParthelandSG ParthelandSG P1 : 3 
So, 11.10.2020  14:00SG AulikSG Aulik:Fortuna Neukirchen IIFortuna Neukirchen IIFor.Neukirch II9 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SV GroßbardauGroßbardauSV Großbardau:SV 1900 FlößbergSV 1900 FlößbergFlößberg3 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00TSV Großsteinberg IIGroßsteinber IITSV Großsteinberg II:TSV LobstädtTSV Lobstädt5 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SG SerbitzSG Serbitz:SG FuchshainSG Fuchshain 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SV Eintracht Sermuth IISV Sermuth IISV Eintracht Sermuth II:SG ElstertrebnitzSG ElstertrebnitzSG E1 : 3
6. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV 1900 FlößbergFlößbergSV 1900 Flößberg:Otterwischer SV IIOtterwischer SV IIOtterwischer II 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SG ElstertrebnitzSG ESG Elstertrebnitz:SG SerbitzSG Serbitz 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SG FuchshainSG Fuchshain:SG AulikSG Aulik 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00Fortuna Neukirchen IIFor.Neukirch IIFortuna Neukirchen II:TSV Großsteinberg IITSV Großsteinberg IIGroßsteinber II 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00TSV LobstädtTSV Lobstädt:SV GroßbardauSV GroßbardauGroßbardau 
So, 01.11.2020  13:00SG ParthelandSG PSG Partheland:SV Eintracht Sermuth IISV Eintracht Sermuth IISV Sermuth II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan