SV Eintracht Sermuth e.V.

D-Junioren : Kreisliga B Ost        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Döbelner SC II 14   13 0 1     132 : 29   +103   39
2. BC Hartha 12   10 1 1     67 : 24   +43   31
3. VfB Leisnig 11   8 1 2     59 : 21   +38   25
4. ESV Lok Döbeln 12   8 0 4     42 : 27   +15   24
5. SG Großsteinberg 13   8 0 5     43 : 41   +2   24
6. FSV Dürrweitzschen 13   7 1 5     32 : 26   +6   22
7. SV Tresenwald 13   7 0 6     59 : 59   +0   21
8. SG Thallwitz 13   6 0 7     34 : 55   -21   18
9. HFC Colditz 12   4 1 7     32 : 50   -18   13
10. SG Sermuth 13   4 0 9     22 : 44   -22   12
11. SG Falkenhain 12   3 2 7     23 : 43   -20   11
12. Döbelner SC III 13   2 2 9     42 : 96   -54   8
13. SV Aufbau Waldheim 13   2 0 11     23 : 50   -27   6
14. SG Ostrau Zschaitz 12   2 0 10     20 : 65   -45   6
14. Spieltag
Sa, 02.12.2017  09:30Döbelner SC IIDöbelner SC II:Döbelner SC IIIDöbelner SC III8 : 1 
Sa, 02.12.2017  10:30VfB LeisnigVfB Leisnig:BC HarthaBC Hartha 
Sa, 02.12.2017  10:30SV TresenwaldSV Tresenwald:SG ThallwitzSG Thallwitz2 : 3 
Sa, 02.12.2017  10:30ESV Lok DöbelnESV Lok Döbeln:SG Ostrau ZschaitzSG Ostrau Zschaitz2 : 1 
So, 03.12.2017  10:00FSV DürrweitzschenFSV Dürrweitzschen:SG SermuthSG Sermuth1 : 0 
So, 03.12.2017  10:30SG FalkenhainSG Falkenhain:SV Aufbau WaldheimSV Aufbau Waldheim5 : 1 
So, 03.12.2017  11:00HFC ColditzHFC Colditz:SG GroßsteinbergSG Großsteinberg2 : 6 
15. Spieltag
Fr, 02.03.2018  17:30SG ThallwitzSG Thallwitz:FSV DürrweitzschenFSV Dürrweitzschen 
Sa, 03.03.2018  10:00SG SermuthSG Sermuth:HFC ColditzHFC Colditz 
Sa, 03.03.2018  10:30SG Ostrau ZschaitzSG Ostrau Zschaitz:SG FalkenhainSG Falkenhain 
Sa, 03.03.2018  10:30SG GroßsteinbergSG Großsteinberg:ESV Lok DöbelnESV Lok Döbeln 
Sa, 03.03.2018  10:30BC HarthaBC Hartha:Döbelner SC IIDöbelner SC II 
Sa, 03.03.2018  10:30SV Aufbau WaldheimSV Aufbau Waldheim:VfB LeisnigVfB Leisnig 
So, 04.03.2018  10:30Döbelner SC IIIDöbelner SC III:SV TresenwaldSV Tresenwald 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.